Bitcoin Wiki:User warnings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| <nowiki>{{subst:uw-vandalism2}}</nowiki> | | <nowiki>{{subst:uw-vandalism2}}</nowiki> | ||
| {{uw-vandalism2}} | | {{uw-vandalism2}} | ||
|- | |||
| Vandalism (Third warning) | |||
| <nowiki>{{subst:uw-vandalism3}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{uw-vandalism3}} | |||
|- | |||
| Vandalism (Block) | |||
| <nowiki>{{subst:uw-vblock}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{uw-vblock}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| Affiliate/Ref (First warning) | |||
| <nowiki>{{subst:uw-reflinks1}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{uw-reflinks1}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:05, 4 September 2014
This page is currently undergoing a major edit.
To help avoid edit conflicts, please do not edit this page while this message is displayed.
Usage | What to type | What it makes |
---|---|---|
Vandalism (First warning) | {{subst:uw-vandalism1}} | ![]() |
Vandalism (Second warning) | {{subst:uw-vandalism2}} | ![]() |
Vandalism (Third warning) | {{subst:uw-vandalism3}} | ![]() |
Vandalism (Block) | {{subst:uw-vblock}} | |
Affiliate/Ref (First warning) | {{subst:uw-reflinks1}} | ![]() |